Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, KELLY CLOSE, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 8RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+74.5%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+10.4%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+172.7%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 17 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 8RL
← Back to All Properties