Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SAMUEL DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+31.9%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+9.3%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+28.0%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2GB
← Back to All Properties