Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, PRITCHARD STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 3PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
3 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.9%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,500
+135.9%
Sold on 3 June 2025
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 13 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 3PF
← Back to All Properties