9, OLIVERS CLOSE, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG26 5UL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+21.3%
Sold on 3 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£136,000+2.3%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000+10.9%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+112.3%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+31.4%
Sold on 1 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1