Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, TRINITY COURT, CLEMINSON STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 6DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,000
+9.5%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+213.2%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 21 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 6DX
← Back to All Properties