Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ST JAMES PARK, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 2JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,995
Last Sold Price
10 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£109,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£399,995
+37.9%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Detached
+£109,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+5.5%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 16 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 2JG
← Back to All Properties