Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SUNFLOWER WAY, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£337,500
+12.5%
Sold on 2 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+53.8%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 31 March 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6GD
← Back to All Properties