Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
244, SOMERTON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 6TY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£157,000
+18.0%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 24 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 6TY
← Back to All Properties