141, ALEXANDRA ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 1EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+392.3%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+392.3%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500-16.7%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 20 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1