Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, CASTLE LODGE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0ZD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+5.6%
Sold on 28 November 2019
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,000
+15.1%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-10.6%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,950
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0ZD
← Back to All Properties