Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, NAZE LANE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 1RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+80.4%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+31.4%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 15 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 1RH
← Back to All Properties