Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GREENFIELD CRESCENT, WAKEFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 4WA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+16.0%
Sold on 12 March 2018
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,500
+0.0%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,500
+62.1%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Detached
+£87,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,995
Sold on 27 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 4WA
← Back to All Properties