Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, HORTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 7QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£18,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£18,500
+8.8%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 17 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 7QE
← Back to All Properties