Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THOMPSON NOOK, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 6JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+49.1%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
-5.0%
Sold on 11 April 2018
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+122.2%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 21 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 6JS
← Back to All Properties