21, BEAUMONT WAY, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 3SG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£3,100
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.9%
Price Change
-£146,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£3,100-97.9%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Other
-£146,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+23.5%
Sold on 5 October 2006
Other
+£28,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,495
Sold on 5 November 2004
Other
Sale #1