Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109A, LONDON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 0PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£570,000
+67.6%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Terraced
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+36.3%
Sold on 9 December 2014
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 16 February 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 0PF
← Back to All Properties