Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FOX STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 3ST
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,750
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£23,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£58,750
+67.9%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 18 August 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 3ST
← Back to All Properties