Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BERKELEY DRIVE, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 1RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£77,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+58.4%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£77,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,600
+89.4%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£62,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 25 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 1RA
← Back to All Properties