Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, STAFFORD STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+64.8%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
-17.2%
Sold on 6 April 2009
Terraced
-£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+385.1%
Sold on 19 June 2007
Terraced
+£130,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 12 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3BQ
← Back to All Properties