Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ROWAN ROAD, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW8 3DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£12,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,500
+15.7%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+122.1%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 3DU
← Back to All Properties