Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MOOR PARK CRESCENT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0UP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+307.7%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+307.7%
Sold on 23 September 2015
Terraced
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 10 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0UP
← Back to All Properties