Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, OAKGROVE PLACE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£139,000
+82.9%
Sold on 14 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 19 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SB
← Back to All Properties