Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MAYS CLOSE, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 0XL
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£397,000
+4.3%
Sold on 18 November 2020
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£380,500
+27.7%
Sold on 24 August 2016
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£298,000
+38.6%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+3.4%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+34.2%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+93.9%
Sold on 13 December 2000
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 0XL
← Back to All Properties