FLAT 13, WOODHEY COURT, ALMA ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 4LT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£48,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.8%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£48,000-23.8%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1