Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MILLWATER AVENUE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 9QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,750
Last Sold Price
2 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.8%
Price Change
+£79,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£173,750
+84.8%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Detached
+£79,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+23.7%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,995
Sold on 2 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 9QN
← Back to All Properties