Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 109, ISLINGTON GATES, 14, FLEET STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£23,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,000
+15.3%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 23 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B3 1JL
← Back to All Properties