23, CHURCH WALK, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT7 0NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,055,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.0%
Price Change
+£555,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£1,055,000+111.0%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£555,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000+83.2%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£227,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,000+13.8%
Sold on 23 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1