14A, NEWTOWN STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 1HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,000+63.4%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+38.4%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1