Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, LEEMING LANE SOUTH, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 9AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+21.7%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+66.7%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+430.8%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 9AJ
← Back to All Properties