Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 14, TRINITY COURT, 53, WAKE GREEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9HW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,500
+8.1%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+24.6%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+7.8%
Sold on 24 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
-23.8%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9HW
← Back to All Properties