Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, COBDEN STREET, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA15 8SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+14.3%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+133.3%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+1.7%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA15 8SG
← Back to All Properties