Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, LOWERBROOK CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 6SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£148,000
+11.3%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
-1.5%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 13 February 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 6SS
← Back to All Properties