28, DOWNS CLOSE, ASHFORD, MAIDSTONE, KENT

TN27 9UG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,950
Last Sold Price
19 December 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£74,950+15.4%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 11 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1