FLAT 10, ROSEWOOD COURT, IRTHLINGBOROUGH ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 1NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+3.6%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+3.7%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 13 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1