Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BAKERS HILL, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 2BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£12,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£71,000
+20.9%
Sold on 3 October 2001
Detached
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,750
Sold on 14 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 2BL
← Back to All Properties