33, HOLLAND ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP11 2AZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£94,000+41.4%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£66,500-10.1%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,995+146.6%
Sold on 23 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000-3.2%
Sold on 6 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1