Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, MOUNTBATTEN LODGE, THE HART, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 7HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+34.3%
Sold on 17 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-9.1%
Sold on 1 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
-27.9%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£74,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,950
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 7HZ
← Back to All Properties