Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 51, RUSSELL QUAY, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,000
+60.0%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+54.8%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+63.2%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BP
← Back to All Properties