Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SENTINEL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9UF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+28.9%
Sold on 24 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+32.9%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+32.4%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,995
+100.0%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£53,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 12 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9UF
← Back to All Properties