Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PETERSFIELD CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8WP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£148,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£358,000
+70.5%
Sold on 27 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£148,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,950
+2.4%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+99.0%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8WP
← Back to All Properties