9, DOVEHOUSE LODGE, WRATTEN ROAD WEST, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG5 2EJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£582,950
Last Sold Price
26 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.4%
Price Change
+£372,809 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£582,950+177.4%
Sold on 26 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£372,809 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,141
Sold on 23 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1