Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MILLHOLME AVENUE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4DP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,000
+8.6%
Sold on 11 September 2017
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
+19.1%
Sold on 28 April 2015
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,750
+58.8%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+105.6%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 5 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4DP
← Back to All Properties