Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, GREEN HAVEN COURT, 84, LONDON ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 8EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-1.1%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,950
Sold on 21 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 8EW
← Back to All Properties