Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THORNBRIDGE ROAD, IVER, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 0QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£290,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£775,000
+59.8%
Sold on 24 August 2020
Detached
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£485,000
+45.9%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£332,500
Sold on 15 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 0QD
← Back to All Properties