Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 32, SOMERS ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 9DZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£278,000
+13.5%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£245,000
+12.6%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£217,550
+28.0%
Sold on 8 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+79.0%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+89.9%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 9DZ
← Back to All Properties