23, STATION STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL4 4PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,500+17.4%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+75.3%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1