Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HALSTEAD ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 6XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+14.1%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+197.0%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
+£49,420 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,080
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 6XA
← Back to All Properties