22, HERON CRESCENT, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 5YB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.7%
Price Change
+£57,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£100,000+136.7%
Sold on 17 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£57,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,250+3.0%
Sold on 29 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1