Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, OXBOW WAY, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 8SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.6%
Price Change
+£108,725 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£171,000
+174.6%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Detached
+£108,725 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,275
Sold on 23 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 8SG
← Back to All Properties