Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
IBIS LODGE, THORNDON APPROACH, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 3PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,050,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.2%
Price Change
+£503,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,050,000
+92.2%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Detached
+£503,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£546,250
Sold on 2 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 3PA
← Back to All Properties